Publications HAL du labo/EPI 1001669
titre
Manipulating Focal Sets on the Unit Simplex : Application to Plastic Sorting
auteur
Lucie Jacquin, Abdelhak Imoussaten, Sébastien Destercke, François Trousset, Jacky Montmain, Perrin Didier
article
IEEE International Conference on Fuzzy Systems (FUZZ 2020), Jul 2020, Glasgow, United Kingdom. pp.1-7, ⟨10.1109/FUZZ48607.2020.9177539⟩
Accès au texte intégral et bibtex
https://hal.mines-ales.fr/hal-02529955/file/Manipulating_focal_sets_on_the_unit_simplex__application_to_plastic_sorting.pdf BibTex
titre
Hydration of a calcium sulfoaluminate cement blended with zincite
auteur
Gwenn Le Saout, Dominique Lafon-Pham, Jean Claude Roux
article
Advances in Cement Research, Thomas Telford, 2021, 33 (4), pp.183-191. ⟨10.1680/jadcr.19.00136⟩
Accès au texte intégral et bibtex
https://hal.mines-ales.fr/hal-02563140/file/Le%20Saout%20et%20al.-2021-hydration-of-a-calcium-sulfoaluminate-cement-blend.pdf BibTex
titre
A Recursive Edge Detector For Color Filter Array Image
auteur
Baptiste Magnier, A. Aberkane, N. Gorrity
article
ICASSP 2020 - 2020 IEEE International Conference on Acoustics, Speech and Signal Processing, May 2020, Barcelona, France. pp.2543-2547, ⟨10.1109/ICASSP40776.2020.9053743⟩
Accès au texte intégral et bibtex
https://hal.mines-ales.fr/hal-02920074/file/CFA_edge.pdf BibTex
titre
ARIA digital anamorphosis: Digital transformation of health and care in airway diseases from research to practice
auteur
Jean Bousquet, Josep Antó, Claus Bachert, Tari Haahtela, Torsten Zuberbier, Wienczyslawa Czarlewski, Anna Bedbrook, Sinthia Bosnic‐anticevich, G Walter Canonica, Victoria Cardona, Costa Elisio, Alvaro Cruz, Marina Erhola, Wytske Fokkens, Joao Fonseca, Maddalena Illario, Juan Carlosivancevich, Marek Jutel, Ludger Klimek, Piotr Kuna, Violeta Kvedariene, Ltt Le, Desiree Larenas‐linnemann, Daniel Laune, Olga Lourenço, Eric Melén, Joaquim Mullol, Marek Niedoszytko, Mikaëla Odemyr, Yoshitaka Okamoto, Nikos Papadopoulos, Vincenzo Patella, Oliver Pfaar, Nhân Pham‐thi, Boleslaw Samolinski, Aziz Sheikh, Charlotte Suppliulrik, Ana Todo‐bom, Peter Tomazic, Sanna Toppila‐salmi, Ioanna Tsiligianni, Arunas Valiulis, Erkka Valovirta, Maria‐teresa Ventura, Samantha Walker, Sian Williams, Arzu Yorgancioglu, Ioana Agache, Cezmi Akdis, Rute Almeida, Ignacio Ansotegui, Isabella Annesi‐maesano, Sylvie Arnavielhe, Xavier Basagana, Eric Bateman, Annabelle Bédard, Martin Bedolla‐barajas, Sven Becker, Kazi Bennoor, Samuel Benveniste, Karl Bergmann, Michael Bewick, Slawomir Bialek, Nils Billo, Carsten Bindslev‐jensen, Leif Bjermer, Hubert Blain, Matteo Bonini, Philippe Bonniaud, Isabelle Bosse, Jacques Bouchard, Louis Boulet, Rodolphe Bourret, Koen Boussery, Fluvio Braido, Vitalis Briedis, Andrew Briggs, Christopher Brightling, Jan Brozek, Guy Brusselle, Luisa Brussino, Roland Buhl, Roland Buonaiuto, Moises Calderon, Paolo Camargos, Thierry Camuzat, Luis Caraballo, Ana Maria Carriazo, Warner Carr, Christine Cartier, Thomas Casale, Lorenzo Cecchi, Alfonso Cepeda Sarabia, Niels Chavannes, Ekaterine Chkhartishvili, Derek Chu, Cemal Cingi, Jaime Correia de Sousa, David Costa, Anne-Lise Courbis, Adnan Custovic, Biljana Cvetkosvki, Gennaro d'Amato, Jane da Silva, Carina Dantas, Dejan Dokic, Yves Dauvilliers, Giulia de Feo, Govert de Vries, Philippe Devillier, Stefania Di Capua, Gérard Dray, Ruta Dubakiene, Stephen Durham, Marc Dykewicz, Motohiro Ebisawa, Mina Gaga, Yehia El‐gamal, Enrico Heffler, Regina Emuzyte, John Farrell, Jean‐luc Fauquert, Alessandro Fiocchi, Antje Fink‐wagner, Jean‐françois Fontaine, José Fuentes Perez, Bilun Gemicioğlu, Amiran Gamkrelidze, Judith Garcia‐aymerich, Philippe Gevaert, Maximiliano Gomez, Sandra González Diaz, Maia Gotua, Nick Guldemond, Maria‐antonieta Guzmán, Jawad Hajjam, Yunuen Huerta Villalobos, Marc Humbert, Guido Iaccarino, Despo Ierodiakonou, Tomohisa Linuma, Ewa Jassem, Guy Joos, Ki‐suck Jung, Igor Kaidashev, Omer Kalayci, Przemyslaw Kardas, Thomas Keil, Musa Khaitov, Nikolai Khaltaev, Jorg Kleine‐tebbe, Rostislav Kouznetsov, Marek Kowalski, Vicky Kritikos, Inger Kull, Stefania La Grutta, Lisa Leonardini, Henrik Ljungberg, Philip Lieberman, Brian Lipworth, Karin Lodrup Carlsen, Catarina Lopes‐pereira, Claudia Loureiro, Renaud Louis, Alpana Mair, Bassam Mahboub, Michaël Makris, João Malva, Patrick Manning, Gailen Marshall, Mohamed Masjedi, Jorge Maspero, Pedro Carreiro‐martins, Mika Mäkelä, Eve Mathieu‐dupas, Marcus Maurer, Esteban de Manuel Keenoy, Elisabete Melo‐gomes, Eli Meltzer, Enrica Menditto, Jacques Mercier, Yann Micheli, Neven Miculinic, Florin Mihaltan, Branislava Milenkovic, Dimitiriosi Mitsias, Giuliana Moda, Maria‐dolores Mogica‐martinez, Yousser Mohammad, Steve Montefort, Ricardo Monti, Mario Morais‐almeida, Ralph Mösges, Lars Münter, Antonella Muraro, Ruth Murray, Robert Naclerio, Luigi Napoli, Leila Namazova‐baranova, Hugo Neffen, Kristoff Nekam, Angelo Neou, Björn Nordlund, Ettore Novellino, Dieudonné Nyembue, Robin O'Hehir, Ken Ohta, Kimi Okubo, Gabrielle Onorato, Solange Ouedraogo, Julia Palamarchuk, Isabella Pali‐schöll, Peter Panzner, Hae‐sim Park, Gianni Passalacqua, Jean‐louis Pépin, Ema Paulino, Jim Phillips, Robert Picard, Hilary Pinnock, Davor Plavec, Todor Popov, Fabienne Portejoie, David Price, Emmanuel Prokopakis, Fotis Psarros, Benoit Pugin, Francesca Puggioni, Pablo Quinones‐delgado, Filip Raciborski, Rojin Rajabian‐söderlund, Frederico Regateiro, Sietze Reitsma, Daniele Rivero‐yeverino, Graham Roberts, Nicolas Roche, Erendira Rodriguez‐zagal, Christine Rolland, Regina Roller‐wirnsberger, Nelson Rosario, Antonino Romano, Menahem Rottem, Dermot Ryan, Johanna Salimäki, Mario Sanchez‐borges, Joaquin Sastre, Glenis Scadding, Sophie Scheire, Peter Schmid‐grendelmeier, Holger Schünemann, Faradibasarquis Serpa, Mohamed Shamji, Juan‐carlos Sisul, Mikhail Sofiev, Dirceu Sole, David Somekh, Talant Sooronbaev, Milan Sova, Francois Spertini, Otto Spranger, Cristiana Stellato, Rafael Stelmach, Michel Thibaudon, Teresa To, Mondher Toumi, Omar Usmani, Antonioa Valero, Rudolph Valenta, Marylin Valentin‐rostan, Rianne van der Kleij, Michiel van Eerd, Olivier Vandenplas, Tuula Vasankari, Antonio Vaz Carneiro, Giorgio Vezzani, Frédéric Viart, Giovanni Viegi, Dana Wallace, Martin Wagenmann, de Yun Wang, Susan Waserman, Magnus Wickman, Dennis Williams, Gary Wong, Piotr Wroczynski, Panayiotis Yiallouros, Osman Yusuf, Heather Zar, Stéphane Zeng, Mario Zernotti, Luo Zhang, Nan Shan Zhong, Mihaela Zidarn
article
Allergy, Wiley, 2021, pp.168-190. ⟨10.1111/all.14422⟩
Accès au texte intégral et bibtex
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02862364/file/all.14422.pdf BibTex
titre
Classification de phrases courtes : des approches non-supervisées aux approches faiblement supervisées
auteur
Kaoutar Ghazi, Sébastien Marchal, Andon Tchechmedjiev, Pierre-Antoine Jean, Nicolas Sutton-Charani, Sébastien Harispe
article
EGC 2020 - Extraction et Gestion des Connaissances (TextMine - Atelier sur la fouille de textes), Jan 2020, Bruxelles, Belgique
Accès au texte intégral et bibtex
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02884204/file/EGC_2020_Ghazi_et_al_.pdf BibTex